Zápasy žáci starší

6.4.2024
12.kolo 9:30 hod
Sobota
Zlínsko
Jaroslavice
5
: 5
V.Karlovice
Jarcová
1
: 3
Podlesí
Morkovice
1
: 2
Holešov
Bezměrov
4
: 1
Louky
Tečovice
1
: 7
Chropyně


:
14.4.2024
13.kolo 9:30 hod
Neděle
Jaroslavice
Podlesí
9
: 1
Louky
V.Karlovice
3
: 2
Chropyně
Holešov
3
: 1
Bezměrov
Zlínsko
1
: 9
Morkovice
Jarcová
2
: 1

Tečovice

:
8.5.2024
14.kolo 10:00 hod
Středa
Jarcová
Jaroslavice
0
: 5
V.Karlovice
Morkovice
2
: 4
Podlesí
Bezměrov
2
: 2
Zlínsko
Chropyně
4
: 3
Holešov
Tečovice
2
: 1
Louky


:
6.6.2024
15.kolo 17:00 hod
Čtvrtek
Jaroslavice
Morkovice
5
: 0
Louky
Holešov
1
: 2
Tečovice
Zlínsko
0
: 2
Chropyně
Podlesí
4
: 2
Bezměrov
Jarcová
0
: 2
V.Karlovice


:
5.5.2024
16.kolo 9:30 hod
Neděle
V.Karlovice
Jaroslavice
0
: 7
Morkovice
Bezměrov
8
: 0
Jarcová
Chropyně
1
: 4
Podlesí
Tečovice
3
: 0
Zlínsko
Louky
4
: 0

Holešov

:
11.5.2024
17.kolo 9:30 hodin
Sobota
Bezměrov
Jaroslavice
1
: 2
|Holešov
V.Karlovice
5
: 0
Louky
Podlesí
2
: 1
Tečovice
Jarcová
2
: 1
Chropyně
Morkovice
5
: 1
Zlínsko


:
19.5.2024
18.kolo 9:30 hodin
Neděle
Jaroslavice
Chropyně
2
: 0
V.Karlovice
Bezměrov
2
: 2
Morkovice
Tečovice
1
: 3
Jarcová
Louky
0
: 1
Zlínsko
Holešov
2
: 0

Podlesí

:
25.5.2024
19.kolo 9:30 hod
Sobota
Tečovice
Jaroslavice
2
: 5
Zlínsko
V.Karlovice
7
: 1
Holešov
Podlesí
3
: 1
Louky
Morkovice
3
: 1
Cropyně
Bezměrov
5
: 0
Jarcová


:
2.6.2024
20.kolo 9:30 hod
Neděle
Jaroslavice
Louky
6
: 3
V.Karlovice
Chropyně
2
: 3
Bezměrov
Tečovice
0
: 6
Jarcová
Holešov
2
: 2
Podlesí
Zlínsko
0
: 2

Morkovice

:
8.6.2024
21.kolo 9:30 hod
Neděle
Jaroslavice


:
Podlesí
V.Karlovice
3
: 3
Zlínsko
Jarcová
5
: 1
Holešov
Morkovice
2
: 2
Louky
Bezměrov
2
: 0
Tečovice
Chropyně
2
: 0
16.6.2023
22.kolo 9:30 hod
Neděle
Jaroslavice
Holešov

:
V.Karlovice
Tečovice

:
Chropyně
Louky

:
Morkovice
Zlínsko

:
Jarcová
Podlesí

:

Bezměrov

:

Mistrovský zápas Zlínsko-Jaroslavice 5:5 (2:2)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,T.Dudr,S.D.Hodgson,J.Kučaba-V.Borský,A.Pilař,P.Olšan,K.Brabec-Š.Bednařík,T.Hardubej
Náhradníci Z.Máčala,V.Olšan,Š.Doležel,V.Doležel,L.Podéšť,D.Šalomoun
Branky 11 minuta S.D.Hodgson,26 minuta S.D.Hodgson,46 minuta Š.Doležel,63 minuta V.Borský,69 minuta S.D.Hodgson

Mistrovský zápas Jaroslavice-Podlesí 9:1 (5:0)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,S.D.Hodgson,T.Dudr,J.Kučaba-V.Borský,A.Pilař,J.Černoch,K.Brabec-Š.Bednařík,T.Hardubej
Náhradníci T.Máčala,Š.Doležel,V.Doležel,D.ŠalomounT.Březovják,R.Žoch,P.Olšan
Branky 2 minuta Š.Doležel,7 minuta A.Pilař,9 minuta S.D.Hodgson,30 minuta A.Pilař,35 minuta A.Pilař,36 minuta V.Borský,50 minuta A.Pilař,66 minuta P.Olšan, 70 minuta A.Pilař

Mistrovský zápas Velké Karlovice/Nový Hrozenkov-Jaroslavice 0:7 (0:3)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,S.D.Hodgson,T.Dudr,J.Kučaba-V.Borský,A.Pilař,J.Černoch,K.Brabec-Š.Bednařík,T.Hardubej
Náhradníci T.Máčala,Š.Doležel,V.Doležel,D.ŠalomounT.Březovják,P.Olšan
Branky 26 minuta A.Pilař,31 minuta V.Borský,35 minuta J.Černoch,38 minuta T.Březovják,49 minuta J.Černoch,57 minuta S.D.Hodgson,60 minuta T.Máčala

Mistrovský zápas Bezměrov-Jaroslavice 1:2 (0:2)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,T.Dudr,Š.Bednařík,J.Kučaba-T.Máčala,A.Pilař,J.Černoch,V.Borský-T.Březovják,S.D.Hodgson
Náhradníci Š.Doležel,V.Doležel,D.Šalomoun,P.Olšan,R.Žoch,T.Hardubej,K.Brabec
Branky 15 minuta A.Pilař,28 minuta A.Pilař

Mistrovský zápas Tečovice-Jaroslavice 2:5 (0:2)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,T.Dudr,Š.Bednařík,T.Březovják-T.Máčala,J.Černoch,A.Pilař,V.Borský-J.Kučaba,S.D.Hodgson
Náhradníci Š.Doležel,V.Doležel,D.Šalomoun,P.Olšan,T.Hardubej,K.Brabec
Branky 20 minuta J.Černoch,27 minuta T.Březovják,38 minuta S.D.Hodgson,50 minuta Š.Bednařík,62 minuta A.Pilař

Mistrovský zápas Jaroslavice-Louky 6:3 (2:0)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,T.Dudr,Š.Bednařík,T.Březovják-T.Máčala,A.Pilař,J.Černoch,V.Borský-J.Kučaba,Š.Doležel
Náhradníci V.Doležel,D.Šalomoun,P.Olšan,R.Žoch,S.D.Hodgson,K.Brabec
Branky 15 minuta V.Borský,35 minuta V.Borský,43 minuta A.Pilař,46 minuta A.Pilař,53 minuta V.Borský,60 minuta Š.Doležel

Mistrovský zápas Jaroslavice-Morkovice 5:0 (3:0)

Sestava T.Málek-L.Zelík,T.Dudr,Š.Bednařík,T.Březovják-T.Máčala,J.Černoch,A.Pilař,V.Borský-Š.Doležel,J.Kučaba
Náhradníci V.Doležel,D.Šalomoun,P.Olšan,K.Brabec,R.Žoch,S.D.Hodgson
Branky 16 minuta V.Borský,21 minuta L.Zelík,34 minuta A.Pilař,57 minuta A.Pilař,67 minuta T.Dudr