Zápasy
6.4.2024
12.kolo |
15:30 hod |
Sobota
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
Pohořelice
|
|
: |
|
Louky"B"
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
Trnava
|
|
: |
|
Doubravy
|
Březová
|
|
: |
|
Halenkovice
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
Žlutava
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
13.4.2024
13.kolo |
16:00 hod
|
Sobota
|
Spytihněv
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Louky"B"
|
Halenkovice
|
|
: |
|
Březová
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
: |
|
Pohořelice
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
Tečovice"B"
|
Doubravy
|
|
: |
|
Trnava
|
Žlutava
|
|
: |
|
20.4.2024
14.kolo |
16:00 hod |
Sobota
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
Trnava
|
|
:
|
|
Napaledla"B"
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
Doubravy
|
Louky"B"
|
|
:
|
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Halenkovice
|
Pohořelice
|
|
|
|
Žlutava
|
Březová
|
|
: |
|
28.4.2024
15.kolo |
16:00 hod |
Neděle
|
Březová
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Louky"B"
|
FRyšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
: |
|
Spytihněv
|
Pohořelice
|
|
:
|
|
Doubravy
|
Halenkovice
|
|
: |
|
Tečovice"B"
|
Žlutava
|
|
: |
|
Trnava
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
5.5.2024
16.kolo |
16:30 hod |
Neděle
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Napajedla"B"
|
Březová
|
|
: |
|
Doubravy
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
:
|
|
Halenkovice
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
Pohořelice
|
Trnava
|
|
: |
|
Žlutava
|
Louky"B"
|
|
: |
|
11.5.2024
17.kolo |
16:30 hod |
Sobota
|
Louky"B"
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Březová
|
Pohořelice
|
|
: |
|
Doubravy
|
Žlutava
|
|
: |
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
Halenkovice
|
|
:
|
|
Tečovice"B"
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
Trnava
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
19.5.2024
18.kolo |
17:00 hod |
Neděle
|
Doubravy
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Spytihněv
|
Březová
|
|
: |
|
Napajedla"B"
|
Louky"B"
|
|
:
|
|
Halenkovice
|
Trnava
|
|
: |
|
Pohořelice
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Žlutava
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
: |
|
26.5.2024
19.kolo |
17:00 hod
|
Neděle
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Louky"B"
|
Pohořelice
|
|
: |
|
Březová
|
Trnava
|
|
:
|
|
Doubravy
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
Tečovice"B"
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
Žlutava
|
Halenkovice
|
|
: |
|
2.6.2024
20.kolo |
17:00 hod |
Neděle
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
Žlutava
|
|
: |
|
Napajedla"B"
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
: |
|
Spytihněv
|
Louky"B"
|
|
:
|
|
Halenkovice
|
Březová
|
|
: |
|
Pohořelice
|
Doubravy
|
|
: |
|
Trnava
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
:
|
|
9.6.2024
21.kolo |
17:00 hod |
Neděle
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
Halenkovice
|
|
: |
|
Louky"B"
|
Trnava
|
|
: |
|
Doubravy
|
Spytihněv
|
|
: |
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
Pohořelice
|
|
: |
|
Tečovice"B"
|
Březová
|
|
:
|
|
Žlutava
|
Napajedla"B"
|
|
: |
|
16.6.2024
22.kolo |
10:15 hod
|
Sobota
|
Napajedla"B"
|
Jaroslavice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Spytihněv
|
Fryšták"B"/Lukov
|
|
: |
|
Březová
|
Louky"B"
|
|
:
|
|
Halenkovice
|
Tečovice"B"
|
|
: |
|
Pohořelice
|
Žlutava
|
|
: |
|
Trnava
|
Doubravy
|
|
: |
|
Mistrovský zápas Jaroslavice"B"-Pohořelice
Sestava |
|
Náhradníci |
|
Branky |
|
Mistrovský zápas Spytihněv-Jaroslavice"B"
Sestava |
|
Náhradníci |
|
Branky |
|